DSQV Interaktiv
Anmelden

43. Deutsche Squash Einzelmeisterschaften & Amateurmeisterschaften 2018

Erwachsene männlich

#RLNameVerein
14Tim Weber Black & White RC Worms (Rheinland-Pfalz)
26Valentin Rapp SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
37Yannik Omlor SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
48Patrick Gässler SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
510Tobias Weggen Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
613Felix Auer Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
715Johannes Thürauf Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
816Andreas Omlor S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Hessen)
917Christian Wucherer Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
1021Stefan Rodekurth SC HOTSOX Heilbronn (Baden-Württemberg)
1125Jan Weggen Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
1226Simon Wolter SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
1329Julius Benthin Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
1433Timo Mühlenthaler SF Idar-Oberstein (Rheinland-Pfalz)
1536Hendrik Remer SV Neumünster (Schleswig-Holstein)
1638Javier Rodriguez Squash Me Schweinfurt (Bayern)
1746Felix Paal Squash-Pointers Gießen (Hessen)
1848Fynn Schuck Bargteheider SC (Schleswig-Holstein)
1949Steve Morid Kaifu Ritter (Hamburg)
2051Jens Fischmann Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. (Berlin Brandenburg)
2156Michael Gäde Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
2257André Hübscher Squash Cats 1986 Wallau (Hessen)
2367Rudi Rohrmüller Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
2478Mark Deege SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
2582Kai Rößing SC hot socks Mülheim (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
2683Wolfgang Bisenius SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
2792Jan-Torsten Soltwedel Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 (Hamburg)
2897Stefan Bach 1. Squash Club Berlin (Berlin Brandenburg)
29105David Junge SC Altona (Hamburg)
30106Dustin Eickhoff 1. SC Diepholz (Niedersachsen)
31113Christoph Bluhm Team Cadillac Eschweiler (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
32121Michael Werlich Kaifu Ritter (Hamburg)
33132Felix Göbel ST Aplerbeck (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
34137Mario Siegert ST Öjendorf (Hamburg)
35140Max Plettenberg Kaifu Ritter (Hamburg)
36999Wolf-Dieter Preugschat Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
37999jukka aalto Kaifu Ritter (Hamburg)

Erwachsene weiblich

#RLNameVerein
14Saskia Beinhard SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
27Mareike Omlor S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Bayern)
312Aylin Günsav Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
414Deborah Riedel 1.Oberhausener SRC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
515Theresa Fegers SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
 
Links *** Impressum