DSQV Interaktiv
Anmelden

2. NRW DVAG Jugendrangliste 2017/2018 Brüggen

u13 männlich

#RLNameVerein
144Fabian Igelbrink SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
251Yvo van Ooy SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
362Marius Gehrken Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
472Niklas Pantazidis Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
5999Dominic Dahmen SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
6999Yannic Dahmen SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
7999Linus Manderfeld RS Brüggen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
8999Darren Reuter Team Cadilac Eschweiler e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
9999Michel Brinster SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
10999Mats van Thriel RS Brueggen e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
11999Finn Wichelhaus RS Brüggen e. V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
12999Jan Damrau Team Cadillac Eschweiler e.v. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
13999Philip Schuler RS Brüggen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u19 männlich

#RLNameVerein
17André Igelbrink SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
216Bjarne Sauer Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
318Jan Wipperfürth SC Turnhalle Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
419Dustin Kortmann 1.SC Bochum (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
520Maurice Hansmann Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
621Leon Mennewisch SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
724Paul Ecker Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
829Dennis Igelbrink SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
930Lorenz Fritz ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
1034Niklas Niepelt SC Turnhalle Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
1171Paul Schweizer Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
12999Leon Fröhlich SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
13999Luca Schröer Squash-Club Hasbergen e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
14999Tizian Ahns Cadillac (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
15999Bruno Schmitt RS Brüggen e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u13 weiblich

#RLNameVerein
118Yasmin Unislawski 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
2999Liane Manderfeld ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
3999Jolina Weber SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4999Celine Agafonow SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
5999Fabienne Agafonow SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
6999Zoe Marie Knillmann Team Cadillac Eschweiler e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
7999Salome Becker SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u19 weiblich

#RLNameVerein
111Lisa Westphal SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
213Laura Westphal SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
316Nour Safaey-Hassan Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
420Kiara Mennewisch SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
521Zion Odametey SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
624Angelina Rodday SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
725Carina Draeger ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
832Katrin Rohlfing ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
9999Antonia Walter SRC Duisburg (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
 
Links *** Impressum