DSQV Interaktiv
Anmelden

DEM 2017 - 42. DUCAT Deutsche Squash Einzelmeisterschaften

Erwachsene männlich

#RLNameVerein
11Simon Rösner Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
22Raphael Kandra Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
33Jens Schoor Black & White RC Worms (Rheinland-Pfalz)
44Tim Weber Black & White RC Worms (Rheinland-Pfalz)
55Carsten Schoor Black & White RC Worms (Rheinland-Pfalz)
66Valentin Rapp SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
77Patrick Gässler SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
88Yannik Omlor SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
99Lucas Wirths Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
1010Florian Silbernagl SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
1111Kai Wetzstein SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
1213Cederic Lenz Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
1314Tobias Weggen Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
1415Sven Lemmermann SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
1517Johannes Dehmer-Saelz S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Hessen)
1618André Weingerl Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
1719Andreas Omlor S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Hessen)
1820Armin Hameed S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Hessen)
1921Christian Wucherer Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
2022Willi Wingelsdorf L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade (Niedersachsen)
2123Sandro Ehlers SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
2224Stefan Rodekurth SC HOTSOX Heilbronn (Baden-Württemberg)
2325Johannes Thürauf Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
2426Markus Mißbach Skwosch-Frösche Marburg (Hessen)
2527Roman Pahl Skwosch-Frösche Marburg (Hessen)
2628Kai Rixen SV Neumünster (Schleswig-Holstein)
2731Paul Wingelsdorf L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade (Niedersachsen)
2832Selatin Kara Squash Devils Südbaden (Baden-Württemberg)
2933Kevin Krautgartner SRC Schwelm-Remscheid (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
3034Tim Gräßer SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
3135Felix Paal Squash-Pointers Gießen (Hessen)
3239Hendrik Remer SV Neumünster (Schleswig-Holstein)
3341Thorsten Meyer Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
3442Maximilian Baum SC hot socks Mülheim (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
3543Jan Weggen Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
3644Julius Winkler Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
3745Kai Rößing SC hot socks Mülheim (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
3847Julius Benthin Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
3948Roland Diebowski SC Turnhalle Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4049Phillip Annandale SC Turnhalle Niederrhein (Bayern)
4150Simon Wolter SRC Schwelm-Remscheid (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4254Julian Brückner Town Squash Club Kassel (Hessen)
4355Kevin Pubantz 1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. (Baden-Württemberg)
4457Pascal Martin 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. (Baden-Württemberg)
4558André Hübscher Squash Cats 1986 Wallau (Hessen)
4659Ferdinand Schreier S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Hessen)
4760Friedhelm Luetz SRC Schwelm-Remscheid (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4863Rudi Rohrmüller Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
4967André Igelbrink SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
5068Robert Hofmann 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. (Sachsen)
5172Kevin Schwentner Squash Devils (Bayern)
5273Mark Deege SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
5374Jens Fischmann Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. (Berlin Brandenburg)
5476Wolfgang Bisenius SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
5577Steve Morid Kaifu Ritter (Hamburg)
5678Lukas Nitzsche SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
5781Ulrich Seipel S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Hessen)
5883Benjamin Hannsmann Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
5991Oliver Lobisch Squash Cats 1986 Wallau (Hessen)
60100Fynn Schuck Bargteheider SC (Schleswig-Holstein)
61103Jan Rauer Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
62105Jan-Torsten Soltwedel Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 (Hamburg)
63113Thomas Porath Airport Squash e.V. (Bremen)
64116Andreas Hitsch Town Squash Club Kassel (Hessen)
65120Mario Siegert ST Öjendorf (Hamburg)
66121Alexander Hoppe Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
67130David Junge SC Altona (Hamburg)
68132Mark Bleschke L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade (Niedersachsen)
69133Thorsten Weber SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
70140Joachim Brebeck SRC Schwelm-Remscheid (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
71162Michael Werlich Kaifu Ritter (Hamburg)

Erwachsene weiblich

#RLNameVerein
11Sina Wall Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
22Franziska Hennes Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
33Sharon Cyra Sinclair SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
44Saskia Beinhard SC Monopol Frankfurt (Hessen)
55Ramona Bauer SC Deisenhofen (Bayern)
66Mareike Omlor S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal (Bayern)
78Maria Thürauf Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
810Janina Bein Skwosch-Frösche Marburg (Hessen)
911Xenia Schlingelhof 1. Squash Club Berlin (Berlin Brandenburg)
1012Mai-Ly Nguyen SC Rhein-Neckar (Rheinland-Pfalz)
1113Leonie Winkler Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
1215Alice Kramer 1.SC Würzburg (Bayern)
1316Theresa Fegers SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
1417Larissa Scholl 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. (Baden-Württemberg)
1519Katja Leuschner SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
1620Jacqueline Lewerentz SC Altona (Hamburg)
1721Katharina Bauß 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. (Sachsen)
1822Merle Winkler Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. (Hamburg)
1923Lisa Seidensticker Floppy´s SC Bielefeld (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
2024Jasmin Pick Skwosch-Frösche Marburg (Hessen)
2125Saskia Knobling SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
2228Eve Rixen Squash Devils (Baden-Württemberg)
2332Susanne Brozio SI Stuttgart (Baden-Württemberg)
2440Kristin Schoch Rendsburger SC (Schleswig-Holstein)
 
Links *** Impressum