DSQV Interaktiv
Anmelden

39. NRW DVAG Jugend Einzelmeisterschaften 2017 Castrop-Rauxel

u9 männlich

#RLNameVerein
1102Niklas Pantazidis Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u11 männlich

#RLNameVerein
1999Michel Brinster SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
2999Tom Stockmann SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u13 männlich

#RLNameVerein
151Fabian Igelbrink SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
253Arian Abt SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
358Yvo van Ooy SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
4999Mika Merklinger Squash-Club Hasbergen e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
5999Marius Gehrken PSC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
6999Luca Schröer Squash-Club Hasbergen e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
7999Leon Fröhlich SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
8999Fabian Bach Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
9999Paul Schweizer Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
10999Ole Pörschke SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u15 männlich

#RLNameVerein
137Jan Wipperfürth 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
238Dennis Igelbrink SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
342Paul Ecker Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
448Niklas Niepelt 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u17 männlich

#RLNameVerein
114Maximilian Baum SC hot socks Mülheim (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
219André Igelbrink SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
321Laurin Plank Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
427Dustin Kortmann 1.SC Bochum (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
536Leon Mennewisch SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
639Noah Odametey SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
7999Fabrian Muslija SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u19 männlich

#RLNameVerein
11Tobias Weggen Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
213Louis Göllner Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
325Lorenz Fritz ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
426Bjarne Sauer Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
530Maurice Hansmann Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
633Liaquat Ali Paderborner SC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u11 weiblich

#RLNameVerein
1999Heidi Mikat Cadillac Eschweiler (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u13 weiblich

#RLNameVerein
125Yasmin Unislawski CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
227Zion Odametey SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
328Kiara Mennewisch SC Hasbergen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u15 weiblich

#RLNameVerein
136Antonia Walter SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
2999Laureen Kortmann CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u17 weiblich

#RLNameVerein
19Leah Brebeck Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
211Kim Rieck 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
315Lisa Westphal SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
416Angelina Rodday SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
520Laura Westphal SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
6999Janine Erl SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)

u19 weiblich

#RLNameVerein
18Sarah Reich SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
210Dana Maille SRV im Westen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
 
Links *** Impressum